Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving)

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Mini-kettle 1l Colours+ red

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £42.60

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.43
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving)

Cheapest Total Price
£56.43
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving)

Cheapest Total Price
£56.43
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving)

Cheapest Total Price
£56.43
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving)

In stock
£56.51
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving)

£65.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 electric kettle 1 L 2400 W Black, Red

2-3 days
£72.57
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24992-70 Colours Plus Electric Kettle Red (1L, Fast Boiling, Perfect Flow, Visible Water Level, Anti-Limescale Filter, Energy-Saving)

Cheapest offer

Weight: 2.6896395964 pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands
£56.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk