Russell Hobbs 26432 Luna 2 Slice Toaster - Titanium

Used Offers from

Russell Hobbs 26432 Luna 2 Slice Toaster - Titanium

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Distinctions 2 Slice Toaster Titanium 26432, Silver

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Distinctions Toaster (Countdown to ready, Extra wide & long slots, 6 Browning levels & Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Lift & Look feature, 1600W, Stainless Steel & Titanium) 26432

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Distinctions 2-Slice Toaster - Titanium, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26432 2-Slice Toaster Titanium with Lift and Look Function

2-3 days
£77.08
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 26432 Luna 2 Slice Toaster - Titanium

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your breakfast routine with the Russell Hobbs Luna 2 Slice Titanium Toaster. This brushed stainless-steel appliance combines distinctive style with practical functionality, featuring longer slots that accommodate various bread sizes. The variable width function and 6 browning settings let you achieve your ideal toast every time, from light and crispy to golden brown. The high-lift function makes retrieving smaller slices safe and simple, while the lift-and-look feature lets you check progress without interrupting toasting. Includes defrost, reheat and bagel functions. The crumb tray and cord storage keep your kitchen tidy, with a 3-year warranty. 2 slices. Colour: titanium. Metal exterior. Wide slots with a variable width function. 6 toast settings. High-lift function for easy removal of smaller slices of bread. Lift and look function - view your toast without pressing cancel. Cancel, defrost and reheat function. Bagel function designed specifically for toasting bagels. 1600 wa
£50.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk