Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Russell Hobbs American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Within 7 days
£484.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£484.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs 442 Litre Side-By-Side American Fridge Freezer - Black RH90AFF201B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.97
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding American Fridge Freezer 442 Litre 70/30 Black Super Freeze Function 177cm Tall & 90cm Wide with 5 Glass Shelves, 2 Year Guarantee, RH90AFF201B

In stock
£549.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs American Fridge Freezer Freestanding Frost Free 90Cm Wide Black Rh90Aff201B

1-3 working days
£549.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding American Fridge Freezer 442 Litre 70/30 Black Super Freeze Function 177cm Tall & 90cm Wide with 5 Glass Shelves, 2 Year Guarantee, RH90AFF201B

In stock
£569.98
Delivery from £14.95

RUSSELL HOBBS RH90AFF201B American-Style Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£624.00
Delivery from £5.99
Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Summer's here, and this Russell Hobbs American fridge freezer is ready to handle all those BBQ essentials and refreshing drinks. The Total No Frost system stops ice from forming, so you won't need to defrost. Planning a garden party? The Fast Freeze function quickly drops the temperature to lock in freshness when you're stocking up. And with moveable shelves, you can rearrange the space to fit those oversized summer platters or tall bottles with ease. Whether you're chilling watermelon or storing ice cream for the kids, everything stays in tiptop condition so you can focus on enjoying the sunshine.
£484.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201DI-WD American Fridge Freezer 439L Black
£619.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobb RH90AFF201SS Fridge Freezer Inox
£549.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201B Slimline American Fridge Freezer in Black
£530.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Reliapart 2107150009 91cm American Fridge Freezer Adjustable Foot for Russell Hobbs RH90AFF201SS
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reliapart Russell Hobbs Rh90Aff201B 91Cm American Fridge Freezer Adjustable Foot (2107150015)
£5.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00