Russell Hobbs 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge

Russell Hobbs, Black, 60cm Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge, Multi-Slider Touch Control, 99 Minute Timer, 9-Stage Power Settings, Boost function, Pan Sensor

Russell Hobbs 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B413B 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs, Black, 60cm Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge, Multi-Slider Touch Control, 99 Minute Timer, 9-Stage Power Settings, Boost function, Pan Sensor

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B413B 60cm Induction Hob Black 60 cm Black

3-7 working days
£249.99
Delivery from £9.99

Russell Hobbs, Black, 60cm Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge, Multi-Slider Touch Control, 99 Minute Timer, 9-Stage Power Settings, Boost function, Pan Sensor

In stock
£275.97
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge

Cheapest offer

. The Dual Flex Zones let you cook your way. Use the cooking zones individually or link 2 zones together for added flexibility and a larger cooking area perfect for griddle pans roasting trays and cast-iron pots.With 9 power levels you can tailor the heat to every dish from gentle simmering to fast boiling. If you need to speed things up the Boost function delivers a powerful 2300W burst of heat for 5 minutes ideal for boiling or searing. Set the perfect temperature with the intuitive multi-slider touch control and let the 99-minute timer keep track while you focus on other things.The hob is packed with smart features to make life easier. Pan Sensor Technology ensures heat is only activated when a pan is detected reducing energy waste. It also includes a residual heat indicator auto switch-off control panel lock and a scratch-resistant surface that stays looking newer for longer.This hob comes with a free 1-Year Guarantee and an additional second year upon registering your product onli
£249.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk