Russell Hobbs, Bladeless Cooling Fan, 9 Speed Settings, Bladeless Design, Oscillation Function, 3 Customisable Modes in Black, RHBLDLC25B

Russell Hobbs Bladeless Fan Cooling and Heater Black with 12 Speeds Function RHBLDL25B

Russell Hobbs, Bladeless Cooling Fan, 9 Speed Settings, Bladeless Design, Oscillation Function, 3 Customisable Modes in Black, RHBLDLC25B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RHBLDLC25B 8" Bladeless Tower Fan - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

633190 Ds russell hobbs rhbldlc25b, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RHBLDLC25B Bladeless Cooling Fan in Black One Size Black

3-7 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Russell Hobbs Bladeless Fan Cooling and Heater Black with 12 Speeds Function RHBLDL25B

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs, Bladeless Cooling Fan, 9 Speed Settings, Bladeless Design, Oscillation Function, 3 Customisable Modes in Black, RHBLDLC25B

Cheapest offer

9 SPEED SETTINGS - With 9 speed settings to choose from, you’ll feel spoilt for choice. From a gentle breeze all the way to a powerful blast of cold air 3 CUSTOMISABLE MODES - Choose from the three modes to suit your needs: Natural Mode for light wind, High Mode for maximum speed and Sleep Mode, which gradually reduces speed to help you drift off to sleep OSCILLATING FUNCTION - Cool your whole room with the oscillating function, ensuring fresh air is circulated all around your space LED DISPLAY & REMOTE CONTROL - Beating the heat just got easier with the intuitive LED display and remote control included with this fan, so all you need to do is get your feet up and relax 8-HOUR TIMER - This fan adapts to your schedule with the programmable 8-hour timer, perfect for optimal cooling AMBIENT LIGHTING - Get relaxing with the colour-changing atmospheric lighting on this fan, helping you set the mood while you cool down BLADELESS DESIGN - Ideal for family homes with young children, the bladeless design on this fan prioritises safety while providing consistent airflow UP TO 2-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this Bladeless Fan comes with a 1-Year Guarantee, plus an extra year upon registration. This way, in the unlikely event something goes wrong, you know we'll always be on hand to help DIMENSIONS - (H)80 x (W)21 x (D)21 CMs WEIGHT - 3kg , Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk