Russell Hobbs Blue Marble 24Cm Non-Stick Frying Pan Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Russell Hobbs Frying Pan Nightfall NonStick 24cm Blue Marble Easy Clean PFOAFree

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH00841EU Nightfall Stone Frying Pan - 24 cm Non-Stick Cooking Pan, Induction Hob Suitable, Aluminium Cookware, For Pancake, Egg, Omelette, PFOA-Free, Stay Cool Handle, Lightweight, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Hobbs RH00841EU Nightfall Stone Frying Pan - 24 cm Non-Stick Cooking Pan, Induction Hob Suitable, Aluminium Cookware, For Pancake, Egg, Omelette, PFOA-Free, Stay Cool Handle, Lightweight, Blue

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH00841EU Frying Pan, Non-Stick Small Cooking Pan, Induction Hob Suitable, Dual Layer Coating, Use Little To No Oil, Nightfall Stone

2-3 days
£33.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 26081 Classic Glass Kettle White
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Steam Power 2600 W 1.3 L Careeza soleplate Blue, White
£78.99
Compare 12 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Russell Hobbs, Kettle, jug, Distinctions, Ocean Blue, 24282 BRAND NEW
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUSSELL HOBBS Distinctions 26421 Traditional Kettle - Ocean Blue, Blue
£36.07
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 28Cm Nightfall Stone Fry Pan Blue
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs Blue Marble 24Cm Non-Stick Frying Pan Blue

Cheapest offer

Russell Hobbs Blue Marble Non-stick Frying Pan - 24 cm 20% off selected new season home when you spend £75 or more with code 20VERYHOME. Offer ends 10th June. Place an order on selected new season lines and enter code 20VERYHOME at the checkout. This code can be used multiple times but can't be used in conjunction with any other offer codes or promotions. This Russell Hobbs RH00841EU Blue Marble 24 cm frying pan is constructed from durable pressed aluminium that conducts heat evenly for superb cooking results. It's coated in a high quality two layer blue marble for excellent non-stick that means you can cook healthier meals with less oil. The easy-grip Bakelite handle ensures more comfortable lifting. Suitable for all hob types (including induction). Depth: 24 CM Height: 4.5 CM Material Content: Pressed Aluminium Width: 24 CM Russell Hobbs supplies small household appliances. Housewares include kitchen electricals designed for everyday routines.
£15.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk