Russell Hobbs Brushed Stainless Steel & Black Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Removable Washable Anti-Scale Filter, Push to Open lid, Perfect Pour spout) 20441

Save on used deals -50 %
Used Offers from £14.39

Russell Hobbs Brushed Stainless Steel & Black Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Removable Washable Anti-Scale Filter, Push to Open lid, Perfect Pour spout) 20441

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Brushed Stainless Steel & Black Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Removable Washable Anti-Scale Filter, Push to Open lid, Perfect Pour spout) 20441

£29.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 1.7L Brushed Stainless Steel Snowdon Kettle

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Brushed Stainless Steel & Black Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Removable washable anti-scale filter, Push to open lid, Perfect pour

10-15 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs, Snowdon Electric Kettle, 1.7L, 20441

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 20441 Brushed Stainless Steel Snowdown 1.7L Kettle - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Brushed Stainless Steel & Black Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Removable Washable Anti-Scale Filter, Push to Open lid, Perfect Pour spout) 20441

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Snowdon 20441 Kettle - Brushed Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Classics Stainless Steel Kettle One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Buckingham electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black, Stainless steel
£30.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Buckingham 20750 4 Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Russell Hobbs Classics Brushed Stainless Steel Kettle 1.7L
£19.97
Compare 21 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Toaster with Brushed Sides (Independent Slots, High Lift, 7 Browning Levels, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat, Red Indicator Lights, Removable Crumb Tray, 1500W, Stainless Steel) 18780
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Brushed Stainless Steel & Black Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Removable Washable Anti-Scale Filter, Push to Open lid, Perfect Pour spout) 20441

Cheapest offer

Brushed stainless steel kettle with plastic accents Rapid boil zone feature Denoting 1/2/3 cup volumes Perfect pour spout Push to open metal lid, Weight: 2.314853751 pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands
£29.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.