Russell Hobbs Buckingham 4-Slice Toaster

Russell Hobbs Buckingham 20750 4 Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Russell Hobbs Buckingham 4-Slice Toaster

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

Russell Hobbs 20750 Buckingham 4-Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs 20750 Buckingham 4 Slice Toaster - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Buckingham 20750 4 Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Buckingham Classics 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Brushed Stainless Steel - 20750

1-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 20750 Buckingham 4 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£67.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Buckingham 20680 Filter Coffee Machine with Timer - Black
£43.43
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Buckingham electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black, Stainless steel
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Buckingham electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black, Stainless steel
£33.75
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel, LED illuminated Buckingham 20750 ompliant]
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Buckingham 4-Slice Toaster

Cheapest offer

Make an impression every morning with perfect toast every time from the Adventure 4 slice toaster.Combining a brushed and polished finish with stainless steel, this classic 4 slice toaster adds a touch of class to any kitchen. With enchanting curves that endlessly wrap around the toaster - it really feels as good as it looks.
£51.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)