Russell Hobbs Chimney Cooker Hood 90cm T-Shaped Kitchen Extractor Fan in Stainless Steel, 3 Speed Settings & LED Light Extraction & Recirculation Features, 3 x Washable Aluminium Filters RHTCH900B1SS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHTCH900B1SS 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood -S/Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £9.95

Russell Hobbs Chimney Cooker Hood 90cm T-Shaped Kitchen Extractor Fan in Stainless Steel, 3 Speed Settings & LED Light Extraction & Recirculation Features, 3 x Washable Aluminium Filters RHTCH900B1SS

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RHTCH900B1SS Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs RHTCH900B1SS 90CM Cooker Hood 90cm Silver

3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £9.99

Russell Hobbs RHTCH900B1SS 90Cm T Shaped Cooker Hood Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Chimney Cooker Hood 90cm T-Shaped Kitchen Extractor Fan in Stainless Steel, 3 Speed Settings & LED Light Extraction & Recirculation Features, 3 x Washable Aluminium Filters RHTCH900B1SS

In stock
£137.98
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Chimney Cooker Hood 90cm T-Shaped Kitchen Extractor Fan in Stainless Steel, 3 Speed Settings & LED Light Extraction & Recirculation

2-3 days
£152.56
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Chimney Cooker Hood 90cm T-Shaped Kitchen Extractor Fan in Stainless Steel, 3 Speed Settings & LED Light Extraction & Recirculation Features, 3 x Washable Aluminium Filters RHTCH900B1SS

Cheapest offer

MODERN DESIGN - With its sleek t-shaped design, this cooker hood seamlessly integrates into any modern kitchen, blending style with practicality BUILT TO LAST - Built with premium quality metal, this cooker hood is built to withstand the test of time, ensuring reliable performance for years to come 3 SPEED SETTINGS - Effectively eliminate odours with the 3 speed settings, so whether you’re searing a smoky steak or simmering your favourite sauce, this cooker hood has you covered 2-IN-1 FUNCTIONALITY - This cooker hood effortlessly adapts to your kitchen’s layout. It offers the option for both extraction and recirculation, efficiently filtering out unwanted smells either way CONVENIENT FEATURES - Installation is made simple with the ducting kit that comes included. Plus, the built-in LED light provides ample illumination for cooking tasks, ensuring you have optimal visibility in the kitchen UP TO 2-YEARS GUARANTEE - This Russell Hobbs T Shaped Cooker Hood comes with a free one-year manufacturer guarantee. A free second-year guarantee is available upon registering your product DIMENSIONS - (H) 43-80 x (W) 90 x (D) 45 CMs WEIGHT - 9Kg
£99.00
amazon.co.uk