Russell Hobbs Classic Collection 5 Piece Pan Set, 14/16/18/20/24 cm, Stainless Steel, Non-Stick, Suitable for Induction, Gas and Electric Hobs, Includes Tempered Glass Lids, 5 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.49
Delivery from £6.12

Russell Hobbs Classic Collection 5 Piece Pan Set, 14/16/18/20/24 cm, Stainless Steel, Non-Stick, Suitable for Induction, Gas and Electric Hobs, Includes Tempered Glass Lids, 5 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 5 Piece Stainless Steel Pan Set One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Russell Hobbs BW06572 Classic Collection 5 Piece Pan Set

2-3 days
£64.29
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Classic Collection 5 Piece Pan Set, 14/16/18/20/24 cm, Stainless Steel, Non-Stick, Suitable for Induction, Gas and Electric Hobs, Includes Tempered Glass Lids, 5 Year Guarantee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.63
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Classic Collection BW06572EU7 5-piece Pan Set - Silver

3-5 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Classic Collection 5 Piece Pan Set, 14/16/18/20/24 cm, Stainless Steel, Non-Stick, Suitable for Induction, Gas and Electric Hobs, Includes Tempered Glass Lids, 5 Year Guarantee

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Classic Collection 5 Piece Pan Set, 14/16/18/20/24 cm, Stainless Steel, Non-Stick, Suitable for Induction, Gas and Electric Hobs, Includes Tempered Glass Lids, 5 Year Guarantee

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Classic Collection 5 Piece Pan Set, 14/16/18/20/24 cm, Stainless Steel, Non-Stick, Suitable for Induction, Gas and Electric Hobs, Includes Tempered Glass Lids, 5 Year Guarantee

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russell Hobbs RHM2086SS-G Classic 17 Litre Digital Microwave with blue LED Display, Stainless steel
£67.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 26081 Classic Glass Kettle White
£25.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 21671-70 Retro Ribbon Electric Kettle Classic noir-21671-70, Stainless Steel, 2400 W, 1.7 liters, Black
£71.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 23460-56 Classic Electric Salt & Pepper Grinders S/Steel Light Up
£29.89
GBP 29.89 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Classic Collection 5 Piece Pan Set, 14/16/18/20/24 cm, Stainless Steel, Non-Stick, Suitable for Induction, Gas and Electric Hobs, Includes Tempered Glass Lids, 5 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

With a stainless steel body and handless these Russell Hobbs pans are easy to manoeuvre and suitable for dishwasher use. With the vented tempered glass lids for the saucepans and the non-stick frying pan this set will transform your kitchen. These pans are easy to handle and are suitable for cooking on gas, electric, solid hot plates halogen, radiant ring and induction hobs. The high quality pans are long lasting and come with a 5 year guarantee, while the classic design is sure to look great in any kitchen. Whether you are starting a cookware collection for a new home or replacing your existing set, this pan set is the perfect choice.
£43.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk