Russell Hobbs Classics Jasmine Kettle One Colour
Russell Hobbs Electric Kettle [1.7L, 3000W, Stainless Steel] Classics Jasmine (removable Anti-scale filter, 360° base, Boil just Enough, Perfect pour spout, external water level indicator) 28510
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery
RUSSELL HOBBS Classics 28510 Jug Kettle - Jasmine, Cream
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
Russell Hobbs 22760-56 Slow Cooker Classics-22760-56, Stainless Steel, INOX
£68.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUSSELL HOBBS Classics 26930 2-Slice Toaster - Jasmine, Cream
£29.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99