Russell Hobbs 25L 4-in-1 Digital Combination Microwave with Air Fryer Function, 10 Auto-Cook Settings, 900W with 5 Power Levels, Easy to Use, Defrost Setting, Black, RHMAF2506B

Russell Hobbs Combination 25l Black Digital Microwave Black

Russell Hobbs 25L 4-in-1 Digital Combination Microwave with Air Fryer Function, 10 Auto-Cook Settings, 900W with 5 Power Levels, Easy to Use, Defrost Setting, Black, RHMAF2506B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£154.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 25L 4-in-1 Digital Combination Microwave with Air Fryer Function, 10 Auto-Cook Settings, 900W with 5 Power Levels, Easy to Use, Defrost Setting, Black, RHMAF2506B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 25L 4-in-1 Digital Combination Microwave with Air Fryer Function, 10 Auto-Cook Settings, 900W with 5 Power Levels, Easy to Use, Defrost Setting, Black, RHMAF2506B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£154.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Digital Combi Microwave 4-In-1 With Air Fryer Function, 25L 900W 10 Auto-Cook Settings, Black Rhmaf2506B

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£154.00
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RHMAF2506B 4-in-1 Combination Microwave - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMAF2506B 25 Litre 29cm High, Freestanding Small Combination Microwave Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£154.00
Delivery from £4.00

Russell Hobbs RHMAF2506B 25 Litre 29cm High, Freestanding Small Combination Microwave Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£154.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs 25L Freestanding 900W 4-in-1 Digital Combination Microw RHMAF2506B

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.97
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 25L 4-in-1 Digital Combination Microwave with Air Fryer Function, 10 Auto-Cook Settings, 900W with 5 Power Levels, Easy to Use, Defrost Setting, Black, RHMAF2506B

In stock
£226.97
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobbs 25L 4-in-1 Digital Combination Microwave with Air Fryer Function, 10 Auto-Cook Settings, 900W with 5 Power Levels, Easy to Use, Defrost Setting, Black, RHMAF2506B

Cheapest offer

4-in-1 MICROWAVE - With this microwave, there’s no need to compromise on space. Your microwave, air fryer, grill and convection oven are all in one space for your convenience AIR FRYER - Cook perfectly crispy, golden foods effortlessly. The air-circulating technology makes your meals healthier, in less time 900W WITH 5 POWER LEVELS - Features 5 microwave power levels to tailor your cooking experience, including a convenient defrost setting so you can cook meals straight from the freezer 10 AUTO COOK SETTINGS - Make your time in the kitchen a little bit easier by choosing from one of the 10 pre-set options to cook your food perfectly 9 AIR FRYER AUTO COOK SETTINGS - With 9 Auto options and a manual function, you can cook any of your family favourites from a roast chicken to crunchy vegetables and even fresh baked goods EASY-TO-USE - The 95-minute timer and easy-to-use controls will help you stay in control of your cooking every time STYLISH AND SLEEK - This stylish microwave in black with a mirror door finish will complement any kitchen style 1-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this microwave comes with a 1-Year Guarantee. This way, in the unlikely event something goes wrong, you know we'll always be on hand to help DIMENSIONS - (H)29 x (W)50 x (D)44 CMs WEIGHT - 16.65 Kg
£154.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 25L 4-in-1 Digital Combination Microwave with Air Fryer Function, 10 Auto-Cook Settings, 900W with 5 Power Levels & 9 Air Fryer Function, Easy to Use, Defrost Setting, Black, RHMAF2504B
£190.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RHMAF2508B Combination Microwave Oven with Air Fryer Function
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 23 Litre 900W Combination Microwave in Black - RHM2346B
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery