Russell Hobbs Nightfall 38cm Baking Tray Set - 2 Non-Stick, Oven Safe, PFOA-Free

Russell Hobbs COMBO-5445 Baking Tray Set of 2 - 38 cm Non-Stick Flat Sheet for Oven up to 220°C, Swiss Roll/Cookie Trays, Carbon Steel Bakeware, for Biscuits, Chips, Pastries, Nightfall Stone, Blue

Russell Hobbs Nightfall 38cm Baking Tray Set - 2 Non-Stick, Oven Safe, PFOA-Free

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 2 Baking Trays Nightfall Stone Carbon Steel PFOA-Free Coating 38cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 9.00 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Baking Trays - Set of 2, 38cm Non-Stick Oven Tray, Lightweight, Oven Sheet for Biscuits, Cookies and Chips, Easy Clean, Durable Carbon Steel Bakeware, PFOA Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Baking Trays - Set of 2, 38cm Non-Stick Oven Tray, Lightweight, Oven Sheet for Biscuits, Cookies and Chips, Easy Clean, Durable Carbon Steel Bakeware, PFOA Free

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs Nightfall 38cm Baking Tray Set - 2 Non-Stick, Oven Safe, PFOA-Free

Cheapest offer

Type: Bakeware Sets / Size: 2.2x25.8x38.5cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Year / Type of Oven: Electric / Item Height: 2.2 cm / Model: RH03858 / Features: Nonstick, Non-Stick, Non-Stick Coated, Oven Safe, Lightweight, Compact and Lightweight Design, Compact / Material: Metal>Carbon Steel / Item Length: 38.5 cm / Item Weight: 1.12 kg / Item Width: 25.8 cm / Colour: Blue
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Cutlery Set Stainless Steel 48 Piece 12 Person Set Deluxe Vienna
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs COMBO-5142 Set of 2 Collapsible Laundry Baskets - Large 27L Clothes Hamper Bin, Silicone Easy Grip Handles, Foldable Space Saving Washing Tub, Portable, Indoor/Outdoor, Camping, Grey
£32.99
16.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs COMBO-5440 Nightfall Stone Pizza Tray and Roaster - Non-Stick Oven Trays, 37 cm Perforated Baking Pan with 38 cm Deep Roaster, Carbon Steel Ovenware, Oven Safe Up to 220°C, PFOA-Free
£17.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery