Russell Hobbs Deep Roasting Pan Oven Tray Vitreous Enamel 42 cm Roaster Black

Russell Hobbs CW11431 Deep Roasting Tin, Vitreous Enamel Coated Large Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Roast Chicken Tray, Meal/Vegetables, Dishwasher Safe, Romano Collection, 42 cm, Black

Used Offers from £14.99

Russell Hobbs Deep Roasting Pan Oven Tray Vitreous Enamel 42 cm Roaster Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Romano Roasting Tin 42 Cm, Deep Rectangular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Romano Roasting Tin 42 Cm, Deep Rectangular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.89
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Deep Roasting Pan Oven Tray Vitreous Enamel 42 cm Roaster Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Roasters / Shape: Rectangle / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Size: 5x30x41.5cm / Item Height: 5 cm / Type of Oven: All Types / Model: CW11431 / Features: Easy Clean, Dishwasher Safe / Material: Metal>Vitreous Enamel / Item Length: 41.5 cm / Item Weight: 1.07 kg / Item Width: 30 cm / Colour: Black
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Romano Roasting Tin 42 Cm, Deep Rectangular
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery