Russell Hobbs Dual Voltage Steam Glide Travel Iron, 80ml Water Tank, Stainless Steel Soleplate, Water Spray, Variable Temp & Steam, 1.5m cord, 830W, 22470

Used Offers from £14.00

Russell Hobbs Dual Voltage Steam Glide Travel Iron, 80ml Water Tank, Stainless Steel Soleplate, Water Spray, Variable Temp & Steam, 1.5m cord, 830W, 22470

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Hobbs Travel Steam Iron Dual Voltage 80ml Compact Portable Variable Temp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Travel Iron Dual Voltage Variable Temp 80ml Water Tank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 22470 Steam Glide Travel Iron Duel Voltage 80ml Tank 760W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Dual Voltage Steam Glide Travel Iron, 80ml Water Tank, Stainless Steel Soleplate, Water Spray, Variable Temp & Steam, 1.5m cord, 830W, 22470

In stock
£17.52
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 22470 Travel Iron Stainless Steel Soleplate Worldwide Steam Glide

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 22470 Steam Glide Travel Iron Stainless Steel Sole Plate - 22470

£18.49
GBP 18.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Dual Voltage Steam Glide Travel Iron, 80ml Water Tank, Stainless Steel Soleplate, Water Spray, Variable Temp & Steam, 1.5m cord, 830W, 22470

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Dual Voltage Steam Glide Travel Iron, 80ml Water Tank, Stainless Steel Soleplate, Water Spray, Variable Temp & Steam, 1.5m cord, 830W, 22470

In stock
£19.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Russell Hobbs Dual Voltage Steam Glide Travel Iron, 80ml Water Tank, Stainless Steel Soleplate, Water Spray, Variable Temp & Steam, 1.5m cord, 830W, 22470

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel soleplate. 10g continuous steam Water spray Steam and temperature control 80ml water tank and a 1.5m cord Stainless steel soleplate. 10g continuous steam Water spray Steam and temperature control 80ml water tank and a 1.5m cord, Weight: 1.7857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
£12.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Travel Kettle Set, White
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 27290 Snappi 8.5L/2x 4.25L Dual Basket Air Fryer - Family Digital Airfryer with Adjustable Drawers and Cooking Sync, Black, 1800W
£179.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUSSELL HOBBS Quiet Boil 20462 Jug Kettle - Black, Black
£33.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Travel Iron with Stainless Steel Soleplate Dual Voltage 760-830 W 14033
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery