Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 1.2kg (6 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy saving, 300W, 27030

Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 1.2kg (6 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket

Used Offers from £23.39

Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 1.2kg (6 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy saving, 300W, 27030

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Medium Rice Cooker And Steamer Serves Up To Six 300W White - 27030

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
GBP 24.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Medium Rice Cooker & Steamer, Cooks up to 6 Portions - 27030

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 27030 1.2L Medium Rice Cooker - Black & White, White

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs 27030 Medium Rice Cooker and Steamer Keep Warm Function 300W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 1.2kg (6 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket

6-8 days
£26.63
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 1.2kg (6 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy saving, 300W, 27030

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Medium Rice Cooker Vegetable Steamer 6 Servings Keep Warm - 27030

£27.89
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Medium Rice Cooker and Vegetable Steamer│300W│Keep Warm│27030│InUK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 1.2kg (6 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy saving, 300W, 27030

Cheapest offer

Serves up to 6 Servings - Making up to 6 Servings of Cooked Rice (up to 145 grams per serving) - it’s the perfect size to feed the family, or entertain your favourite friends. Automatic Keep-Warm Function - Ideal for busy families sitting down to eat at different times, or for those that can’t resist returning for seconds. Dishwasher-Safe Parts - After cooking up a feast, the last thing you feel like doing is the washing up. That’s why the Medium Rice Cooker has a Dishwasher-Safe, Removable, Non-Stick Bowl and Glass Lid. Steamer Basket, Measuring Cup and Spoon Included - Use the handy Measuring Cup to choose the exact amount of rice you want to cook. And once your rice is ready, there’s a Spoon included for serving. 2 Year Manufactures Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online., Weight: 1420.0 grams, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands
£23.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.