Russell Hobbs Florence Cutlery Set 20 Piece, 4 Place Setting

Russell Hobbs Florence Cutlery Set 20 Piece in Silver, Steel | Charlies

Russell Hobbs Florence Cutlery Set 20 Piece, 4 Place Setting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
1.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Florence 20 Piece Cutlery Set| Brand New| 25 Years Manfacturer G.

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Cutlery Set Stainless Steel 20 Piece Set for 4 Florence Range

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Florence Cutlery Set 20 Piece, 4 Place Setting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.17
1.71 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Florence Cutlery Set 20 Piece, 4 Place Setting

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of sparkle to your dinner table with the timeless 20-piece Florence cutlery set from Russell Hobbs which is made to last. Crafted from 18/0 stainless steel, the 4-person tableware set will suit a variety of kitchen decors with its sleek contemporary look. The flatware set contains 4 forks, 4 knives, 4 dessert spoons, 4 dessert forks and 4 teaspoons, great for providing at dinner parties. With over 65 years of experience supplying British households with high quality goods, Russell Hobbs design kitchenware to last. With a stylish modern design that you will want to last, the Florence 20-piece cutlery set has a convenient 25-year guarantee. *
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk