Russell Hobbs 22241 Food Collection Hand Held Blender, Mixer, 200W - White ompliant]

Russell Hobbs Food Collection 200W Hand Blender - White | TJ Hughes

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £14.99

Russell Hobbs 22241 Food Collection Hand Held Blender, Mixer, 200W - White ompliant]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 22241 Food Collection Hand Blender 200w 2 Speeds Ergonomic Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
GBP 19.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 22241 White Food Collection Hand Blender 200 W

1-3 working days
£20.07
Delivery from £6.00

Russell Hobbs 22241 Food Collection Plastic Hand Blender│200W│White│InUK

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 22241 Food Collection Hand Blender│2 Speed Setting│200W│White│InUK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.72
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 22241 Food Collection Hand Held Blender, Mixer, 200W - White ompliant]

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: White / Appliance Capabilities: Blend / Power Source: Electric / Material: Plastic / Food Compatibility: Multifunctional / Appliance Uses: Blend Soup, Make Smoothies / Number of Speeds: 2 / Colour: White / Type: Handheld Blender / Capacity: Any / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years / Voltage: 220-240V / Model: 22241 / Features: Two Speeds for Different Food Types / Energy Efficiency Rating: Compliant / Components Included: Blender, Mixer / Number of Items: 1 / Power: 200 W / Number of Settings/Programs: 1
£17.98
ebay.co.uk