Russell Hobbs Food Processor [Blender/Chopper/Grinder/Vegetable Slicer] Electric Mixer (Kneading, Slicing, Chopping & Shredding, Dishwasher Safe Parts, 900W Peak power) Matte Charcoal 27111

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Desire Matte Charcoal Food Processor 27111, Grey

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

27111 Desire Matte Charcoal Food Processor - Charcoal

in stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Processor [Blender/Chopper/Grinder/Vegetable Slicer] Electric Mixer (Kneading, Slicing, Chopping & Shredding, Dishwasher Safe Parts, 900W Peak power) Matte Charcoal 27111

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Desire Charcoal Food Processor & Blender 27111

3 to 5 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Food Processor [Blender/Chopper/Grinder/Vegetable Slicer] Electric Mixer (Kneading, Slicing, Chopping & Shredding, Dishwasher Safe Parts, 900W Peak power) Matte Charcoal 27111

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Processor [Blender/Chopper/Grinder/Vegetable Slicer] Electric Mixer (Kneading, Slicing, Chopping & Shredding, Dishwasher Safe

2-3 days
£83.48
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Processor [Blender/Chopper/Grinder/Vegetable Slicer] Electric Mixer (Kneading, Slicing, Chopping & Shredding, Dishwasher Safe Parts, 900W Peak power) Matte Charcoal 27111

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Processor [Blender/Chopper/Grinder/Vegetable Slicer] Electric Mixer (Kneading, Slicing, Chopping & Shredding, Dishwasher Safe Parts, 900W Peak power) Matte Charcoal 27111

In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Mini Chopper white
£14.97
Compare 20 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 24732 Desire Food Processor - Matte Black
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Desire Electric Food Processor, Bowl with 1.5L usable capacity, 1.5L Plastic jug, Stainless steel blades, reversible slicing/shredding
£109.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Desire Charcoal Mini Chopper 27131
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Food Processor [Blender/Chopper/Grinder/Vegetable Slicer] Electric Mixer (Kneading, Slicing, Chopping & Shredding, Dishwasher Safe Parts, 900W Peak power) Matte Charcoal 27111

Cheapest offer

HIGH POWER AND PROCESSING CAPACITY - With 600W power (900W peak power*), a generous processing 2.3L bowl and 1.5L jug, this food processor ensures quick and efficient food preparation. *Peak refers to the maximum power recorded for 100ms during blending. 2-IN-1 PROCESSOR AND BLENDER - With a 2.3L processing bowl and 1.5L blending jug, this versatile appliance handles any kitchen task, combining processor and blender functions. VERSATILE & MULTIFUNCTIONAL - With a stainless steel S-blade and a choice of a reversible shredding/slicing disc, creaming disc and a dough blade, this kitchen appliance handles all cutting, mixing, and chopping tasks. VARIABLE SPEEDS & ATTRACTIVE DESIGN - The 2 speeds, pulse setting (up to 20,700 RPM - Food Processor attachment)and the matte charcoal housing make food prep stylish and efficient. EASY TO CLEAN & STORE - After usage, put the removable BPA-free parts in the dishwasher. For easy storage, wrap the cord around the base. STABLE BASE & NON-SLIP FEET - The stable base and non-slip feet keep the food processor secure at high speed, with an automatic safety lock for extra protection., Weight: 7.0768386102 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£64.99
amazon.co.uk