Russell Hobbs Freestanding Total No Frost Fridge Freezer 50/50 247L in White, Automatic Defrost, Adjustable Thermostat and Feet, Reversible Door, 181(H) x 54.5(W) cm, RH181TNF552E2W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£339.00
Delivery from £14.95

Russell Hobbs RH181TNF552E2W 181cm 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£339.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs RH181TNF552E2W 181cm 50/50 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£339.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs Freestanding Total No Frost Fridge Freezer 50/50 247L in White, Automatic Defrost, Adjustable Thermostat and Feet, Reversible Door, 181(H) x 54.5(W) cm, RH181TNF552E2W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£339.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding Total No Frost Fridge Freezer 50/50 247L in White, Automatic Defrost, Adjustable Thermostat and Feet, Reversible Door, 181(H) x 54.5(W) cm, RH181TNF552E2W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£339.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding Total No Frost Fridge Freezer 50/50 247L in White, Automatic Defrost, Adjustable Thermostat and Feet, Reversible Door, 181(H) x 54.5(W) cm, RH181TNF552E2W

Cheapest offer

247L CAPACITY - Say goodbye to cramped shelves! This 247L fridge freezer (165L fridge / 82L freezer) has space for up to 12 shopping bags at once SLIMLINE DESIGN - Designed to slot easily into standard kitchen spaces, this slim 61cm fridge freezer gives you plenty of storage without taking over your kitchen STAY ORGANISED - With 3 adjustable shelves, 1 fixed shelf, 3 door racks and a crisper drawer in the fridge, plus 4 drawers in the freezer, everything has its place TOTAL NO FROST - Advanced air circulation prevents ice build-up, reduces moisture, bacteria and odours, and keeps your food fresher for longer. All without manual defrosting! ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROL - The internal temperature slider lets you fine-tune the cooling in your fridge freezer to suit your exact needs 4-STAR FREEZER RATING - Keeps your freezer at -18°C to lock in taste, texture and nutrition, perfect for freezing fresh food and storing your favourites longer ENERGY EFFICIENT - With a class E energy rating, this fridge freezer helps keep energy use in check while keeping all your everyday essentials perfectly chilled or frozen ADAPTABLE FEATURES - Adjustable feet keep your fridge freezer steady on uneven floors, and the reversible doors adapt to any kitchen layout for easy access UP TO 2-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this fridge freezer comes with a 1-year Guarantee plus an extra year upon registration DIMENSIONS & WEIGHT - (H)181 x (W)54.5 x (D)61 CMs | 51kg
£339.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk