Russell Hobbs RH185FF601C1W, 331L Freestanding 60/40 Split C Class Total No Frost Fridge Freezer in White

Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer Freestanding 331L 60/40 Total No Frost In White Rh185Ff601C1W

Russell Hobbs RH185FF601C1W, 331L Freestanding 60/40 Split C Class Total No Frost Fridge Freezer in White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£418.39
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer Freestanding 331L 60/40 Total No Frost In White Rh185Ff601C1W

1-3 working days
£539.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 329 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White

1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH185FF601C1W Freestanding Fridge Freezer

3 to 5 days
£549.00
Delivery from £9.95

Russell Hobbs Freestanding 60/40 Split C Class Fridge Freezer, 331L Total Capacity, Total No Frost, 4 Star Freezer Rating, Adjustable Feet, Reversible Door in White, RH185FF601C1W

In stock
£549.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH185FF601C1W No Frost Fridge Freezer 331L White

3-7 working days
£549.99
Delivery from £49.99

Russell Hobbs 329 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White RH185FF601C1W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.97
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 331L Freestanding 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer

1-2 days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding 60/40 Split C Class Fridge Freezer, 331L Total Capacity, Total No Frost, 4 Star Freezer Rating, Adjustable Feet, Reversible Door in White, RH185FF601C1W

In stock
£649.97
Delivery from £14.95

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer 174L 145cm Tall Low Frost RH145FF501E1W
£269.00
Compare 7 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Russell Hobbs 62L Drinks Fridge - Stainless Steel
£159.00
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RH85UCFF482E1B 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated
£199.00
Compare 14 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Russell Hobbs RH85UCLF552E1B Fridge - Black - E Rated, Black
£189.00
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Russell Hobbs RH185FF601C1W, 331L Freestanding 60/40 Split C Class Total No Frost Fridge Freezer in White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen with the Russell Hobbs 331L Freestanding Fridge Freezer. This stylish white appliance combines superior functionality with practical design. The spacious 60/40 split features a 230L fridge and a 101L freezer. The fridge interior includes 4 glass shelves, 3 door racks, and a crisper drawer with humidity control to keep your fruits and vegetables fresher for longer.Benefit from advanced Total No Frost Technology, which ensures even cooling throughout both compartments, prevents ice build-up, and eliminates the need for manual defrosting. The 4-star rated freezer provides 3 drawers, perfect for long-term storage of frozen goods. Electronic temperature controls allow for precise climate management.Designed for a peaceful home, this model is Quiet Mark approved, operating at just 36dB(A). With a reversible door and adjustable feet, installation is flexible to suit any space. It boasts an energy rating of C (160kWh annual consumption) and comes with a standard 1-year gua
£418.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk