Russell Hobbs Geometric 16-Piece Cutlery Set - Stainless Steel Silverware, Flatware Service for 4, Tableware Set Includes Knives, Forks, Tablespoons and Teaspoons, Geometric Handle Design

Used Offers from

Russell Hobbs Geometric 16-Piece Cutlery Set - Stainless Steel Silverware, Flatware Service for 4, Tableware Set Includes Knives, Forks, Tablespoons and Teaspoons, Geometric Handle Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Geometric 16-Piece Cutlery Set - Stainless Steel Silverware, Flatware Service for 4, Tableware Set Includes Knives, Forks, Tablespoons and Teaspoons, Geometric Handle Design

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.37
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Cutlery Set Stainless Steel 16 PC Geometric - 15 Year Guarantee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 1.69 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH01519EU 16 Piece Rhombus Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Set for 4, Geometric Handle Design, Perfect for Students, Families & New H

2-3 days
£30.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Rhmm715 Honeycomb 17 Litre White Manual Microwave Bright White
£99.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Russell Hobbs Rhmm715B Honeycomb 17 Litre Black Manual Microwave Black
£99.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Russell Hobbs Geometric 16-Piece Cutlery Set - Stainless Steel Silverware, Flatware Service for 4, Tableware Set Includes Knives, Forks, Tablespoons and Teaspoons, Geometric Handle Design

Cheapest offer

Add a stylish, modern touch to your cutlery set with the Geometric 16-Piece Cutlery Set from Russell Hobbs, an everyday essential. Made from 18/0 stainless steel, the Geometric cutlery set is durable, strong and designed to enhance your dining experience. The set includes four knives, four forks, four dessert spoons and four teaspoons; perfect for families or for when guests are over This cutlery has been designed to be suitable for cleaning in a dishwasher, ensuring a quick and safe way to tidy up after your meal Expertly crafted, this stylish set is well-balanced and light, with an intricate geometric pattern which will look great in any home
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk