Replacement Glass Jug Carafe 1.25L for Russell Hobbs 20680 20682 20683

Russell Hobbs Glass Carafe Chester 22000-56 Jug Coffee Maker Machine 1.5 Litre

Replacement Glass Jug Carafe 1.25L for Russell Hobbs 20680 20682 20683

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 200080 Jug, Glass, Transparent/Green

In stock
£21.05
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 200080 Jug, Glass, Transparent/Green

In stock
£23.71
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Glass Carafe Chester 22000-56 Jug Coffee Maker Machine 1.5 Litre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Replacement Glass Jug Carafe 1.25L for Russell Hobbs Coffee Machine 20680

£24.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 200080 Jug, Glass, Transparent/Green

In stock
£33.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 26081 Classic Glass Kettle White
£25.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 23380-56 Toaster Langschlitz Elegance Glas/Edelstahl
£152.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Illuminating Black Glass Kettle One Colour
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Replacement Glass Jug Carafe 1.25L for Russell Hobbs 20680 20682 20683

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Russell Hobbs / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 4008496852444 / Compatible Model: Original Russell Hobbs 22000 Type / Material: Gladd / MPN: 200080 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24038162388 / Item Depth: 22 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Russell Hobbs 200080 Glass Jug - Clear / Suitable For: Cafetier / Colour: Clear / Brand: Russell Hobbs / Type: Carafe / EAN: 4008496852444 / Capacity: 1.25 L / Item Height: 12.3 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 200080 / Features: Lightweight / Finish: Glass / Item Weight: 540 g / Item Width: 255 cm / Country of Origin: China
ebay.co.uk