Russell Hobbs Glass Panel Electric Smart Heater WiFi Enabled 2000W with Remote Control in Black, 3 Heat Modes, Touch Contol & LED Display, Auto-Adjust Temperature Sensor, Wall Mountable RHPANH2006B

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Glass Panel Electric Smart Heater WiFi Enabled 2000W with Remote Control in Black, 3 Heat Modes, Touch Contol & LED Display, Auto-Adjust Temperature Sensor, Wall Mountable RHPANH2006B

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Glass Panel Electric Heater 2000W Smart Wi-Fi Enabled In Black Rhpanh2006B

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS PRRARH40024 Glass Panel Heater - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Glass Panel Electric Heater 2000W Smart Wi-Fi Enabled RHPANH2006 in Black

5-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Hobbs Glass Panel Electric Heater 2000W Smart Wi-Fi Enabled Rhpanh2006 In Black Black

Unknown
£99.99
Russell Hobbs Glass Panel Electric Smart Heater WiFi Enabled 2000W with Remote Control in Black, 3 Heat Modes, Touch Contol & LED Display, Auto-Adjust Temperature Sensor, Wall Mountable RHPANH2006B

Cheapest offer

WI-FI ENABLED - Take control from anywhere using the ‘Smart Life’* app or enjoy hands-free convenience with Alexa and Google Home; finding the perfect heat is easier than ever! *'Smart Life' app works over standard 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi 3 CUSTOMISABLE MODES - Comfort (2000W) for consistent heat, Eco (1000W) to save energy and Anti-Frost (2000W) which once set, activates the heater if the temperature drops below 5°C ADJUSTABLE THERMOSTAT - Getting cosy is easy. Set your ideal temperature between 5-50°C, and the heater will automatically turn on and off to maintain the perfect warmth 24/7 TIMER - Wake up or fall asleep to the perfect temperature with a fully programmable schedule, easily controlled via the app to fit your routine and keep you in control LED DISPLAY & REMOTE CONTROL - Easily adjust settings using the intuitive touch controls or remote, making it effortless to select your perfect level of warmth 20M² ROOM SIZE - Perfect for medium-sized rooms up to 20m², this heater is ideal for warming spaces such as bedrooms, home offices and living rooms WALL MOUNTED OR FREE STANDING - Set this heater up your way with the included wall brackets and feet, giving you the option to mount it on the wall to save space or use it freestanding for added flexibility SAFETY FIRST - Built-in tip-over and overheat protection shut the heater off if it falls or gets too warm, while the child lock keeps little hands from changing settings UP TO 2-YEAR GUARANTEE - This heater comes with a free 1-Year Guarantee plus an additional year upon registration DIMENSIONS & WEIGHT - (H)51 x (W)77 x (D)24 CMs | 7.65kg, Weight: 16.865363043 Pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
£96.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Illuminating Black Glass Kettle One Colour
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Glass 21600-70
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 26081 Classic Glass Kettle White
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery