Russell Hobbs Groove Kettle Black 1.7L Textured Plastic & LED Illumination 26380

Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £22.99

Russell Hobbs Groove Kettle Black 1.7L Textured Plastic & LED Illumination 26380

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Groove Kettle 1.7L Textured Plastic & LED Illumination - 4 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Groove Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black textured plastic with brushed gold accents, Removable washable anti-scale filter, Push to open lid, Perfect pour spout) 26380

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Groove Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black textured plastic with brushed gold accents, Removable washable anti-scale filter, Push to open lid, Perfect pour spout) 26380

£37.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Groove Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black textured plastic with brushed gold accents, Removable washable anti-scale filter, Push to open lid, Perfect pour spout) 26380

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Russell-Hobbs 26380 Cordless Jug Kettle 1.7litre 3Kw Rapid Boil Black

2 to 5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Groove Kettle Black 1.7L Textured Plastic & LED Illumination 26380

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 21.5 cm / Fuel Type: Electric / Colour: Black / Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 24.5 cm / Model: 26380 / Features: 360° Swivel Base, Rapid Boil, LED Illuminated, BPA-free, Boil-Dry Protection, Water Level Indicator, Slide-Out Washable Filter / Cable Length: 61cm / Power Requirement: Electric / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Finish: Glossy / Bullet Point: Saves up to 66% energy**, It takes just 43 seconds to heat one cup from tap to 100°C boil., Internal blue illumination lights up during the boil process., Water window with cup markings, Textured plastic kettle with gold-coloured accents / Item Width: 16.5 cm / Power: 3000 W / Item Weight: 910g
£29.99
ebay.co.uk