Russell Hobbs Groove Kettle Black 1.7L Textured Plastic & LED Illumination 26380
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Groove Kettle 1.7L Textured Plastic & LED Illumination - 4 Colours
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Groove Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black textured plastic with brushed gold accents, Removable washable anti-scale filter, Push to open lid, Perfect pour spout) 26380
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.98
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Groove Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black textured plastic with brushed gold accents, Removable washable anti-scale filter, Push to open lid, Perfect pour spout) 26380
£37.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Groove Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black textured plastic with brushed gold accents, Removable washable anti-scale filter, Push to open lid, Perfect pour spout) 26380
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
Russell-Hobbs 26380 Cordless Jug Kettle 1.7litre 3Kw Rapid Boil Black
2 to 5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £29.99
Russell Hobbs Groove Kettle 1.7L Textured Plastic & LED Illumination - 4 Colours
£29.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Russell Hobbs Element Wooden Chopping Board - FSC®-Certified Bamboo Cutting Board, Outer Groove for Catching Juices, Butchers Block, Charcuterie Serving Tray, Protects Kitchen Worktops
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Groove Electric Kettle and Toaster Set, White
£65.92
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49