Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Russell Hobbs Hand Mixer 6 Speed Food Collection 200W White

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £12.70

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 14451 Food Collection 6-Speed 125W Hand Mixer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Russell Hobbs Food Collection Electric Hand Mixer with 6 Speeds, Easy Release Button, Fingertip Speed Control, Chrome Beaters, 125W

Cheapest offer

Everyday hand mixer in a white finish Six speeds for different food types and for accurate mixing results Simple blade removal using the easy release button Wrap around cord storage 125 W power, Weight: 1.687 pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
£14.99
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
amazon.co.uk