Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black prem

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Black Kettle

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £16.99

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black prem

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Electric 1.7L Cordless Kettle (Fast Boil 3KW, Black premium plastic, matt & high gloss finish, Removable washable anti-scale filter, Push button lid, Perfect pour spout) 26054

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.70
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 1.7L Honeycomb Kettle Limescale Filter 3KW Black 26051 BRAND NEW

£21.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Honeycomb 26051 Jug Kettle -Black, Black

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs 26051 Plastic Kettle - Honeycomb Black

3 to 5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Kettle 1.7L

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.00

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Kettle 1.7L

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Cordless Electric Jug Kettle 1.7L 3000W Black - 26051

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Honeycomb Electric Jug Kettle 3000W 1.7Litre Black 26051

1-2 days
£27.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Quick boiling: Powerful 3kW element for speedy beverage preparation.
• Safety-focused: Features auto shut-off and boil-dry protection.
• Elegant style: Unique white honeycomb pattern enhances kitchen décor.