Russell Hobbs Iron Easy Store Pro, Wrap & Clip, 2400W,Ceramic Soleplate - 26730

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £14.39

Russell Hobbs Iron Easy Store Pro, Wrap & Clip, 2400W,Ceramic Soleplate - 26730

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Easy Store Wrap & Clip Steam Iron, 320ml Water Tank, 180g Steam Shot, 40g Continuous steam, 2.5m Cord, 2400W, 26730

2-3 days
£28.21
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Easy Store Pro Wrap and Clip Iron

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Steam Iron [2400W, 180g extra steam boost] Easy Store Pro Wrap & Clip iron (space-saving cable storage, 320ml water tank, fast heat up, ceramic soleplate, self-cleaning function) 26730

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Steam Iron [2400W, 180g extra steam boost] Easy Store Pro Wrap & Clip iron (space-saving cable storage, 320ml water tank, fast heat up, ceramic soleplate, self-cleaning function) 26730

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 26730 Easy Store Pro Wrap & Clip Steam Iron

3 to 5 days
£33.00
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Steam Iron [2400W, 180g extra steam boost] Easy Store Pro Wrap & Clip iron (space-saving cable storage, 320ml water tank, fast heat up, ceramic soleplate, self-cleaning function) 26730

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Iron Easy Store Pro, Wrap & Clip, 2400W,Ceramic Soleplate - 26730

Cheapest offer

Soleplate Material: Ceramic / Protection Plan: No Coverage / UPC: 5038061151046 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19062981031 / Steam Time: 40 g/min / Suitable For: Garment / Colour: Blue / Fuel Type: Electric / Heat Time: 30 Sec / Capacity: 320 ml / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Cable Length: 2.5m / Features: Water Level Indicator / Cord Type: Corded / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Russell Hobbs / Type: Steam Iron / EAN: 5038061151046 / GTIN: 5038061151046 / Model: 26730 / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Smart Home Protocol: Powerline/UPB / Item Weight: 1.39 Kg / Power: 2400 W / Bullet Point: Powered by 2400W, a 180g shot of steam can tackle tough wrinkles / Steam Rate: 40 g/min
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.