Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 2kg (14 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy Saving, 500W, 27040

Russell Hobbs Large Rice Cooker and Steamer with Automatic Keep-Warm, Serves 14

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £28.00

Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 2kg (14 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy Saving, 500W, 27040

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 2kg (14 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy Saving, 500W, 27040

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 27040 Large Rice Cooker and Steamer with Auto Keep Warm 500W White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 27040 Large Rice Cooker & Steamer Keep Warm Function White 500W

£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Rice Cooker & Steamer 2L with Auto Keep Warm Function - 27040

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 27040 Large Rice Cooker & Steamer, 14 Servings, Auto Keep-Warm, Dishwasher-Safe, White

6-8 days
£30.15
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Large Rice Cooker Vegetable Steamer 2L with Auto Keep Warm - 27040

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.98
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Rice Cooker & Steamer 2L with Auto Keep Warm Function 27040│InUK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.74
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 2kg (14 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy Saving, 500W, 27040

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 24580 Fryer - Black
£63.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle, Stylish Matte Black Design, Perfect Pour Spout, Internal Blue Illumination, Washable Anti-Scale Filter, Large 1.7L Capacity, 3000W, 27750
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Maxi Deep 24570 Fryer - Black
£36.98
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Electric Rice Cooker - 2kg (14 Portion - 145g per serving) Removable non stick bowl, Dishwasher-safe bowl & lid, Steamer basket, measuring cup & spoon inc, Energy Saving, 500W, 27040

Cheapest offer

Generous Capacity - Cooks up to 14 servings of rice (up to 145g per serving) and holds up to 1.8 litres. Perfect for feeding the whole family or hosting friends with ease. Automatic Keep-Warm Function - Ideal for busy families sitting down to eat at different times, or for those that canâ€t resist returning for seconds Dishwasher-Safe Parts - After cooking up a feast, the last thing you feel like doing is the washing up. Thatâ€s why the Large Rice Cooker has a Dishwasher-Safe, Removable, Non-Stick Bowl and Glass Lid Steamer Basket, Measuring Cup and Spoon Included - Use the handy Measuring Cup to choose the exact amount of rice you want to cook. And once your rice is ready, thereâ€s a Spoon included for serving 2 Year Manufactures Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online, Weight: 4.1226442994 pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands
£28.99
amazon.co.uk