Russell Hobbs Mini electric chopper [glass container including storage lid] Desire Red (500ml, vegetable shredder, mixer, multi-& universal shredder for vegetables, fruit & meat) 24660-56

Russell Hobbs Mini Desire 300w Mincer

Russell Hobbs Mini electric chopper [glass container including storage lid] Desire Red (500ml, vegetable shredder, mixer, multi-& universal shredder for vegetables, fruit & meat) 24660-56

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.86
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Mini electric chopper [glass container including storage lid] Desire Red (500ml, vegetable shredder, mixer, multi-& universal shredder for vegetables, fruit & meat) 24660-56

£41.87
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Mini electric chopper [glass container including storage lid] Desire Red (500ml, vegetable shredder, mixer, multi-& universal shredder for vegetables, fruit & meat) 24660-56

£41.88
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Mini electric chopper [glass container including storage lid] Desire Red (500ml, vegetable shredder, mixer, multi-& universal shredder for vegetables, fruit & meat) 24660-56

£42.60
Free Delivery

Mini Chopper - RUSSELL HOBBS - Desire 24660-56 - 200 W - 1 L Glass Bowl - Stainless Steel Blades - Red and Black

3-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Mini electric chopper [glass container including storage lid] Desire Red (500ml, vegetable shredder, mixer, multi-& universal shredder for vegetables, fruit & meat) 24660-56

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Mini electric chopper [glass container including storage lid] Desire Red (500ml, vegetable shredder, mixer, multi-& universal shredder for vegetables, fruit & meat) 24660-56

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.72
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 20L Oven 5-in-1 Rapid Hot Air Fryer, Mini Oven, Grill, Toaster, Warming Function, Timer, Energy Saving, Pizza Diameter 30cm, Incs.
£133.67
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
£149.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 22780 Electric Mini Kitchen Multi-Cooker Convection Ovens
£109.40
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£116.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Mini electric chopper [glass container including storage lid] Desire Red (500ml, vegetable shredder, mixer, multi-& universal shredder for vegetables, fruit & meat) 24660-56

Cheapest offer

one-hand control button Dishwasher-safe glass container (500 ml capacity) Removable, 2-winged stainless steel knife - suitable for all types of food Additional lid for storing shredded food High-quality red plastic surface with black applications, 200 watts Do not immerse the motor unit in liquid. Do not let the motor run for more than 1 minute, otherwise it may overheat. After 1 minute, switch off for at least 3 minutes to let the motor cool down, Weight: 3.593534874 pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
£41.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk