Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Frying Pan 26 Cm, Non Stick, Induction

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone 26cm Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 26Cm Nightfall Stone Fry Pan Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Russell Hobbs RH03408EU7 Nightfall Stone 26 cm Frying Pan ? Non-Stick Pancake Pan, Egg/Omelette Cooking Pan, Induction Suitable, Easy to Clean,

3-5 days
£33.82
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Frying Pan 26 Cm, Non Stick, Induction

Cheapest offer

Perfect for everyday use, this Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone 26 cm frying pan offers durability and excellent cooking performance. Designed with a premium non-stick coating,this frying pan offers effortless food release and is dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. Suitable on all hobs, including induction, this cooking pan has a PFOA-free coating to avoid releasing harmful chemicals into your food if overheated. This pan is designed with a soft touch handle which stays cool even when cooking at high temperatures and offers easy portability. Crafted from pressed aluminium, this pan is an excellent heat conductor and is corrosion-resistant to maintain its durable structure.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk