Russell Hobbs Kitchen Utensil Set, 6 Piece Stainless Steel with Stand

Russell Hobbs RH00123EU Kitchen Utensil Set & Holder, 6 Piece Includes Ladle, Spaghetti Spoon, Slotted Spoon, Solid Spoon, Slotted Turner and Masher, Easy Clean, Mirror Polish Finish, Stainless Steel

Russell Hobbs Kitchen Utensil Set, 6 Piece Stainless Steel with Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Kitchen Utensil Set & Stand Cooking Tools 6 Piece Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 3.33 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Kitchen Utensil Set, 6 Piece Stainless Steel with Stand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Kitchen Utensil Set, 6 Piece Stainless Steel with Stand

Cheapest offer

Designed to meet the needs of everyday cooking, this six piece kitchen utensil set from Russell Hobbs is an essential for any home. For making your favourite meals, the set includes a ladle, spaghetti spoon, slotted spoon, solid spoon, slotted turner and a masher. Incredibly easy to clean, the six piece utensil set ensures that both the cooking and the tidying away afterwards is kept hassle-free. Boasting a stylish yet practical design, the utensils feature a timeless, mirror finish and are crafted from durable stainless steel. Complete with convenient hanging hooks and an easy storage stand, the kitchen utensils will sit comfortably, as a set, on your worktop.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Kitchen Utensil Set & Stand Cooking Tools 6 Piece Stainless Steel
£19.99
GBP 3.33 / Count
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery