Russell Hobbs Opulence Stockpot 24 Cm, 4.7 L, Non-Stick

Russell Hobbs RH01670BEU Opulence 24 cm Stockpot - Non-Stick Casserole Pot with Tempered Glass Lid, Induction Hob Suitable, Forged Aluminium Cookware, Dishwasher Safe, Metal Utensil Safe, Gold

Russell Hobbs Opulence Stockpot 24 Cm, 4.7 L, Non-Stick

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24 cm Stockpot Opulence Non-Stick Dishwasher Safe Black/Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Count
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Opulence Stockpot 24 Cm, 4.7 L, Non-Stick

Cheapest offer

A great addition to your cookware collection, the Opulence 24 cm Stockpot from Russell Hobbs allows you to cook with little or no oil. New and improved coating is 7x tougher than standard non-stick when tested against a leading homewares retailer own-brand non-stick pan Boasting a stylish design, this stockpot is crafted from strong, forged aluminium and features a gold non-stick interior. Designed with users in mind, the pot is suitable to use on all hob types including induction and is conveniently metal utensil safe. Dishwasher safe for a quick and easy clean, this pot features soft Bakelite handles for efficient maneuverability around your kitchen.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk