Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Springform Cake Pan, 24 Cm

Russell Hobbs RH02176EU7 Nightfall Stone Springform Cake Tin - 24cm Non-Stick Loose Bottom Baking Pan, Carbon Steel Round Oven Tray For Sponge Cakes, Cheesecakes, Pies, Easy Release Cake Mould

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Springform Cake Pan, 24 Cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Russell Hobbs Cake Tin Springform Pan Non-Stick 24cm Nightfall Stone Blue Marble

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Springform Cake Pan, 24 Cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Springform Cake Pan, 24 Cm

£14.84
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Springform Cake Pan, 24 Cm

Cheapest offer

Bake tasty cakes for the whole family to enjoy with this 24 cm Springform Pan from Russell Hobbs, which boasts a xylan stone coating. Wonderfully easy to clean with a non-stick coating, the cake tin will easily release your baked goods without tearing or breaking them. Crafted from strong and durable carbon steel, the springform cake tin measures a convenient 24 cm, ideal for cheesecake, pies and more. Boasting long lasting quality to meet the needs of a busy home, this springform pan is oven safe up to 220 degrees and gas mark 7. For a quick and easy clean after you have finished baking, simply hand wash this non-stick cake tin in warm, soapy water.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk