Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Roasting Tray 38 Cm Carbon Steel

Russell Hobbs RH0999EU Nightfall Stone Tray, 38 cm, Blue Marble, 100% PFOA Free, Perfect For Family Dinners, Traybakes & Sunday Roasts, Carbon S

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Roasting Tray 38 Cm Carbon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Roasting Baking Tray 38cm Oven Roaster Nightfall Stone Blue Marble

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Roasting Tray 38 Cm Carbon Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.84
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Nightfall Stone Roasting Tray 38 Cm Carbon Steel

Cheapest offer

Complete your kitchen set and bake tasty meals with this fantastic 38 cm roasting tray from Russell Hobbs, a must-have in any home. Made from strong carbon steel with a blue marble coating the bakeware is brilliantly non-stick, suitable for any oven up to 220°C. Measuring 38 cm in diameter, the roasting tray is perfect for all cooking needs, easily remove food without it crumbling or sticking. Once finished cooking, simply hand wash in warm soapy water for a quick and effortless clean and store away easily in a cupboard. Designed with the safety of your family in mind, this pan is 100% PFOA free, meaning no harmful chemicals are released when cooking.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk