Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1B Frost-Free Tall Freezer -Black

Used Offers from

Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1B Frost-Free Tall Freezer -Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£399.00
Delivery from £9.95

Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1B 143cm Small Upright Freezer - Black

In stock
£409.00
Delivery from £14.95

Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1B 143cm Small Upright Freezer - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£409.00
Delivery from £20.00

RUSSELL HO RH143FFFZ542E1B Tall Freezer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£624.00
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs RH143FFFZ542E1B Frost-Free Tall Freezer -Black

Cheapest offer

Perfect for busy households, this 161L upright Frost Free freezer gives you plenty of space for everyday essentials or doubles as extra storage in your garage, holding up to 7 bags of shopping at once. Keep frozen favourites neatly organised with 2 freezer trays and 3 drawers, giving you space for everything from meal prep to frozen pizzas and ice cream. The electronic temperature control panel makes it easy to set the perfect temperature, while the 4-star freezer rating locks in taste, texture and nutrients so your meals stay at their best. The Frost Free technology keeps cold air circulating evenly throughout your freezer to prevent ice build-up, so you never have to worry about manually defrosting again. Keep your busy household organised with this 161L upright Frost Free freezer, perfect for everyday essentials or extra storage in your garage. With Frost Free and Super Freeze technology, it's easy to freeze food quickly and keep your frozen favourites ready to go. Perfect for
£399.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk