Russell Hobbs Rh145Ff501E1S Freestanding 50Cm Wide & Low Frost Fridge Freezer Ilver

Russell Hobbs MDA RH145FF501E1S 50cm Free Standing Fridge Freezer Silver E

Russell Hobbs Rh145Ff501E1S Freestanding 50Cm Wide & Low Frost Fridge Freezer Ilver

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£274.00
Delivery from £16.99

Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer Low Frost Silver 60/40, 174 Total Capacity, Freestanding 50cm Wide 145cm High, Fast Freeze, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Year Guarantee RH145FF501E1S

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer Low Frost Silver 60/40, 174 Total Capacity, Freestanding 50cm Wide 145cm High, Fast Freeze, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Year Guarantee RH145FF501E1S

In stock
£279.00
Delivery from £14.95

Russell Hobbs RH145FF501E1S 145cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - Silver

Next Day
£279.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs RH145FF501E1S 145cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - Silver Silver

3 to 12 days
£279.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs MDA RH145FF501E1S 50cm Free Standing Fridge Freezer Silver E

1-2 days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer 174L Silver Low Frost Freestanding Rh145Ff501E1S

1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH145FF501E1S Freestanding Low Frost Fridge Freezer In Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£279.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RH145FF501E1S Freestanding Low Frost Fridge Freeze 174L Silver

3-7 working days
£279.99
Delivery from £49.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Generous storage: Ideal for large families and food enthusiasts.
• Eco-conscious and cost-effective: Lowers energy consumption and bills.
• Modern, sleek aesthetic: Complements contemporary kitchen design.

Similar products

Russell Hobbs MDA RH142CF0E1B Free Standing 143 Litres Chest Freezer Black E
£199.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs MDA RH180FF541E1S 54cm Free Standing Fridge Freezer Silver E
£319.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs MDA RH198CF0E1B Free Standing 198 Litres Chest Freezer Black E
£249.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs MDA RH145FF501E1S 50cm Free Standing Fridge Freezer Silver E
£279.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs MDA RH145FF501E1B 50cm Free Standing Fridge Freezer Black
£279.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Russell Hobbs Rh145Ff501E1S Freestanding 50Cm Wide & Low Frost Fridge Freezer Ilver

Cheapest offer

Russell Hobbs RH145FF501E1S Low Frost Fridge Freezer - keeps your food fresh and tasty. Save £20 on selected Russell Hobbs appliances from the 01/06 to 23/06. Simply enter code X5032 at checkout to claim. Orders must be placed by 23:59 pm 23/06/2026. This code can only be used once cannot be used with any other offer code. We will charge the full order value and then apply a £20 credit to your method of payment. If you return the item £20 credit will be reversed. Dimensions: H 145, W 49.7, D 56 cm ACCESSIBLE TO ALL At 145cm tall, this Russell Hobbs fridge freezer keeps everything within reach, even on the top shelf. The 174-litre interior still provides plenty of storage space for your favourites. The adjustable thermostat ensures you can set the perfect temperature to suit your requirements. EASILY ORGANISED FRIDGE The 113-litre fridge features 3 safety glass shelves, a large salad drawer, and 3 useful door balconies to suit all the regular items in your weekly shopping. LED lighting
£274.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.