Russell Hobbs Freestanding Fridge Freezer Black 186x60cm Total No Frost 60/40, 210L Fridge Space, 83L 4 Star Freezer, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Year Registered Guarantee RH186FFFF60B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RH186FFFF60B/01 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Freestanding Fridge Freezer Black 186x60cm Total No Frost 60/40, 210L Fridge Space, 83L 4 Star Freezer, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Year Registered Guarantee RH186FFFF60B

Cheapest Price
In stock
£349.00
Delivery from £14.95

Russell Hobbs RH186FFFF60B 186cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£349.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs RH186FFFF60B 186cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs 293 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Black RH186FFFF60B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.97
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding Fridge Freezer Black 186x60cm Total No Frost 60/40, 210L Fridge Space, 83L 4 Star Freezer, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Year Registered Guarantee RH186FFFF60B

In stock
£399.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer Freestanding 293 L Black Frost Free Rh186Ffff60B

1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding Fridge Freezer Black 186x60cm Total No Frost 60/40, 210L Fridge Space, 83L 4 Star Freezer, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Year Registered Guarantee RH186FFFF60B

In stock
£432.97
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobbs Freestanding Fridge Freezer Black 186x60cm Total No Frost 60/40, 210L Fridge Space, 83L 4 Star Freezer, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Year Registered Guarantee RH186FFFF60B

Cheapest offer

AMPLE STORAGE - 210L/83L fridge freezer offering impressive space for your favourite foods. With 4 shelves and 3 door racks in the fridge, you’ll never be short of room SPECIAL FEATURES - The Total No Frost technology takes the effort away from defrosting, with no ice build-up you don’t have to defrost at all. The fridge freezer also comes with an adjustable thermostat to ensure you can always maintain the perfect temperature FREESTANDING & PRACTICAL - (H)186 x (W)60 x (D)60.5 CMs fridge freezer with adjustable feet, rear roller feet and reversible door means the appliance can fit into any home and be effortlessly moved around ENERGY EFFICIENT - With an E energy rating this fridge freezer is not only eco-friendly but also helps you to cut down your energy bills 2-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this Russell Hobbs Frost free Fridge Freezer comes with a 1-Year Guarantee, plus an extra year upon registration. This way, in the unlikely event something goes wrong, you know we'll always be on hand to help WEIGHT - 58 Kg, Dimensions: (H)186 x (W)60 x (D)60.5 CMs
£349.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer 174L 145cm Tall Low Frost RH145FF501E1W
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobbs RHTTFZ0E1W 31L Table Top Freezer in White
£89.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs MDA RH145FF501E1S 50cm Free Standing Fridge Freezer Silver E
£269.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobbs 62L Drinks Fridge - Stainless Steel
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800B Compact Dryer Black
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery