Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented Tumble Dryer, Portable, Freestanding Table top Dryer with 3 Heat Settings small

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £139.99

Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented Tumble Dryer, Portable, Freestanding Table top Dryer with 3 Heat Settings small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Vented Tumble Dryer

2-4 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S 2.5kg Vented Tumble Dryer 2.5kg Silver

3-7 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £49.99

Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S 2.5kg Compact Vented Tumble Dryer in Silver

1-4 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented Tumble Dryer, Portable, Freestanding Table top Dryer with 3 Heat Settings small

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S 2.5kg Compact Vented Tumble Dryer - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs Rh3Vtd800S 2.5Kg Compact Vented Tumble Dryer In Silver Ilver

Check retailer for delivery time
£209.00
Delivery from £3.99

RUSSELL HOBBS RH3VTD800S 2.5 kg Vented Tumble Dryer - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £45.00

Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented Tumble Dryer, Portable, Freestanding Table top Dryer with 3 Heat Settings small

1-2 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Space-efficient: Ideal for small spaces and limited laundry loads.
• Efficient Performance: Quick drying with vented system and diverse programs.
• Design and Functionality: Stylish silver look with user-friendly controls.

Similar products

Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented
£333.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Tumble Dryer Cloth Exhaust + Air Intake Filters compatible with Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800 RH3VTD800B RH3VTD800S (20Pc Filter Kit)
£12.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented Tumble
£385.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented Tumble Dryer,
£333.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Tumble Dryer Cloth Exhaust + Air Intake Filters compatible with Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800 RH3VTD800B RH3VTD800S (10Pc Filter Kit)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800S Silver 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented Tumble Dryer, Portable, Freestanding Table top Dryer with 3 Heat Settings small

Cheapest offer

2.5KG TUMBLE DRIER - Designed with space-saving in mind, this model fits perfectly on a kitchen countertop, or can be wall mounted to free up extra surface space. QUIET MARK APPROVED - Say hello to a happier home without any noisy racket. This Quiet Mark certified Tumble Dryer packs a punch while prioritising your peace, so you can relax at home. IDEAL FOR COMPACT SPACES - If you’re fed up of laundry costs, or simply want the flexibility of your own dryer, this model fits seamlessly into smaller spaces. It’s also perfect for rented accommodation, mobile homes, caravans or holiday lets! VENTED DESIGN - The vented design offers reliable drying, extracting the hot, moist air and directing it out the dryer through a vent hose to the outside of your home. 3 HEAT SETTINGS - The cool setting is ideal for preventing creases or refreshing stored clothes, the warm setting is perfect for small loads and for items that you want to be crease free, and the hot setting is great for larger loads or bulky items. Simply turn the dial to select your setting quickly and easily. HANDY TIMER - With a 200-minute timer, it gives you the option of drying your washing on a lower setting for a longer period of time. 1-YEAR GUARANTEE - This Russell Hobbs Condenser Dryer comes with a 1-year Guarantee. In the unlikely event something goes wrong, you know we'll always be on hand to help. DIMENSIONS: - (H)58.5 x (W)49.5 x (D)41.5 CMs WEIGHT - 17kg
£159.00
amazon.co.uk