Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCW 4L/6 Can Mini Portable Cooler & Warmer for Drinks, Cosmetics/Makeup/Skincare, AC/DC Power, Scandi Style, White & Wood Effect, For Bedroom, Home, Caravan, Car

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Scandi RH4CLR1001SCW Mini Cooler - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £45.00

Russell Hobbs Scandi RH4CLR1001SCW 4L Mini Cooler - White

3 to 5 days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.95

Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCW 4L/6 Can Mini Portable Cooler & Warmer for Drinks, Cosmetics/Makeup/Skincare, AC/DC Power, Scandi Style, White & Wood Effect, For Bedroom, Home, Caravan, Car

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCW 4L Mini Portable Cooler & Warmer - 6 Can, AC/DC, White & Wood, Scandi Style, Drinks & Skincare

1-2 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCW 4L Mini Portable Cool/Warm White, White

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCW White and Wood Effect 4L Mini Cooler

2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Mini Cooler 4L 6 Cans Portable Drinks And Cosmetics Scandi White & Wood Effect Rh4Clr1001Scw

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCW 4L Mini Compact Cooler 4L White

3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £49.99
• 1
• 2

Russell Hobbs RH4CLR1001SCW 4L/6 Can Mini Portable Cooler & Warmer for Drinks, Cosmetics/Makeup/Skincare, AC/DC Power, Scandi Style, White & Wood Effect, For Bedroom, Home, Caravan, Car

Cheapest offer

4L MINI COOLER - This mini compact cooler is ideal for a bedroom, office or countertop. There’s plenty of space to fit 6 x 330ml drink cans, or a few favourite snacks within handy reach. SCANDI STYLE - With a white gloss body and wood effect accents, this mini cooler combines functionality with Scandi style. STORE YOUR SKINCARE - Keep your drinks and snacks chilled to perfection, or even store your skincare and cosmetics in this versatile mini cooler. HOT OR COLD - Acts as a cooler or warming appliance for complete versatility. The advanced thermoelectric system can cool up to 20°C below the ambient temperature, or heat up to 65°C above. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE - The lightweight 2kg design, foldable carry handle and whisper-quiet 27dB noise level make this cooler perfect for camping, caravan trips or family days out. Outer Dimensions cm: (H) 25.2 x (W) 18 x (D) 24 MULTIPLE POWER OPTIONS - This mini appliance includes an AC mains 230V power lead and a handy 12V DC car adaptor for heating and cooling on the go.
£36.99
amazon.co.uk