Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B Electric Ceramic Hob - Black

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

RUSSELL HOBBS RH60IH2B414B 60 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B Electric Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£219.00
Delivery from £9.95

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£219.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B 60cm Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge & Frame in Black

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B 60cm Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge & Frame in Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£243.86
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B 60cm Induction Hob with Dual Flex Bridge & Frame in Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B 60cm Induction Hob Black 60 cm Black

3-7 working days
£269.99
Delivery from £9.99

Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B Electric Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest offer

Say goodbye to wasted energy and guesswork with the clever Pan Sensor Technology, making sure heat goes exactly where you need it. Plus, because safety matters, we've built in a residual heat indicator, automatic switch-off, and a child lock to keep little hands safe. Better yet, with a scratch-resistant surface and a surrounding frame that contains spills and shields against bumps and knocks, this hob stays sleek no matter what life throws at it. Efficiency meets intelligence with Induction and Pan Sensor Technology, ensuring heat is only applied where you need it. Not sure if your cookware is induction-compatible? This hob works with pans that have a magnetic base, if a magnet sticks to the bottom of your pan, it's good to go! With a 99-minute timer, 9 power levels & a boost function, this hob lets you cook your way-whether it's a gentle simmer or instant high heat. Need speed? The boost delivers extra power for fast boiling or perfect searing. 4 cooking zones. Front m
£219.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk