Russell Hobbs Under Counter Larder Fridge 127 Litre with Adjustable Thermostat & Feet, 3 Removable Shelves, Internal LED Light, Reversible Door, Black, 2 Year Guarantee RH85UCLF552E1B

Russell Hobbs RH85UCLF552E1B 85cm Small Fridge - Black - E Rated, Black

Russell Hobbs Under Counter Larder Fridge 127 Litre with Adjustable Thermostat & Feet, 3 Removable Shelves, Internal LED Light, Reversible Door, Black, 2 Year Guarantee RH85UCLF552E1B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Under Counter Larder Fridge 127 Litre with Adjustable Thermostat & Feet, 3 Removable Shelves, Internal LED Light, Reversible Door, Black, 2 Year Guarantee RH85UCLF552E1B

Cheapest Price
In stock
£209.00
Delivery from £14.95

Russell Hobbs RH85UCLF552E1B 85cm Small Fridge - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£209.00
Delivery from £19.99

Russell Hobbs RH85UCLF552E1B 85cm Small Fridge - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£209.00
Delivery from £20.00

Russell Hobbs Under Counter Larder Fridge 127 Litre with Adjustable Thermostat & Feet, 3 Removable Shelves, Internal LED Light, Reversible Door, Black, 2 Year Guarantee RH85UCLF552E1B

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RH85UCLF552E1B Undercounter Fridge - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£210.00
Delivery from £5.99
Russell Hobbs Under Counter Larder Fridge 127 Litre with Adjustable Thermostat & Feet, 3 Removable Shelves, Internal LED Light, Reversible Door, Black, 2 Year Guarantee RH85UCLF552E1B

Cheapest offer

AMPLE STORAGE - The 127L capacity provides an impressive amount of space to store your favourite fresh produce SIMPLE ORGANISATION - With 3 shelves, 3 door racks and a crisper compartment, options for organising your foods are limitless COMPACT & PRACTICAL - This Larder fridge with adjustable feet was built with practical living in mind, meaning it can fit into any home and be effortlessly moved around SPECIAL FEATURES - The manual temperature (0 to 8°C) allows you to customise the temperature to ensure your fresh food is always kept at the perfect temperature 2-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this Russell Hobbs Undercounter Larder Fridge comes with a 2 -Year Guarantee upon registration. This way, in the unlikely event that something goes wrong, you know we'll always be on hand to help. DIMENSIONS - (H)85 x (W)55 x (D)58 CMs WEIGHT - 26Kg
£209.00
amazon.co.uk