Russell Hobbs RH8CTD111W 11 Series, 8kg Condenser Dryer in White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 11 Series 8kg Condenser Tumble Dryer - Sensor Dry - Whi RH8CTD111W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.97
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Freestanding Condenser Dryer Electric Tumble Dryer 15 Programmes 8kg Capacity 3 Heat Settings LED Display DelayStart Anti-Crease Child Lock Black Clothes Dryer RH8CTD111B

In stock
£390.97
Delivery from £14.95

Similar products

Russell Hobbs RH8CTD701 RH8CTD701B RH8CTD111W RH9HPTD111 Tumble Dryer Drain Pump
£19.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Tumble Dryer 8kg Condenser Freestanding Black RH8CTD111W
£329.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Reliapart Tumble Dryer Heater Element Unit NTC Thermistor TOC Thermostat Thermal Cut-Out for Russell Hobbs RH8CTD701, RH8CTD111B, RH8CTD111W
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reliapart Clamped Type Tumble Dryer Drum Lifter Paddle Compatible for Russell Hobbs RH8CTD111B RH8CTD111W Durable Replacement 42163410 Tumble Dryer Drum Paddle Lifter
£8.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RH8CTD111W 11 Series, 8kg Condenser Dryer in White

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly manage your laundry with the Russell Hobbs RH8CTD111W 11 Series 8kg Condenser Dryer in White. Perfect for medium-sized households, its large capacity handles everyday loads with ease. Choose from 15 versatile programmes, including a speedy 12-minute Express cycle, a dedicated 29-minute cycle, and specialised settings for Jeans, Iron Dry, and Cupboard Dry. Enjoy ultimate flexibility with delay start and pause functions, while the integrated child lock ensures safe operation. The advanced condenser system efficiently collects moisture into an easy-to-empty container, eliminating the need for an external vent. Operating quietly with a Quiet Mark certification and boasting an B energy rating for efficient performance, this dryer combines convenience with dependability. It comes with a 1 Year Guarantee for your peace of mind.
£319.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk