Russell Hobbs RHGCH702B 60cm Wide Angled 5 Function, LED Light, Cooker Hood Black Glass [Energy Class c]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHGCH702B 60cm Wide Angled 5 Function, LED Light, Cooker Hood Black Glass [Energy Class c]

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHGCH702B-M Black 60cm Wide Angled Chimney Cooker Hood

2-4 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHGCH702B 60cm Angled Chimney Cooker Hood, Black

3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RHGCH702B-M Black Glass Chimney Cooker Hood 60 cm Black

3-7 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Russell Hobbs RHGCH702B 60cm Wide Angled 5 Function,
£301.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Russell Hobbs RHGCH702B Chimney Cooker Hood - Black Glass, Black
£179.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
SPARES2GO Charcoal Filter Cooker Hood Compatible with Russell Hobbs RHGCH601, RHGCH901, RHGCH702B-M, RHGCH902B-M, RHGCH603DS, RHGCH903DS, RHICH904DB G3000024 (Pack of 2)
£17.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooker Hood Charcoal Filters For Russell Hobbs RHSCH601, RHSCH901, RHGCH601, RHGCH901, RHGCH702, RHGCH902, RHGCH603, RHGCH903, RHGCH904 (Pack of 2)
£17.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RHGCH702B 60cm Wide Angled 5 Function, LED Light, Cooker Hood Black Glass [Energy Class c]

Cheapest offer

With 3 speed settings, this cooker is incredibly easy to control giving you the utmost versatility, as you can ensure that no matter what you are cooking, your kitchen will be smell and steam free
£179.00
amazon.co.uk