Russell Hobbs RHM1725B Solo Microwave Oven Manual Control 17L 700w Black
Russell Hobbs 17L Small Microwave Black Manual Textures 700W with 5 Power Levels & 30 min Timer, Defrost Function & Easy Clean, RHM1725B
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.00
Free Delivery
RUSSELL HOBBS RHM1725B Solo Microwave - Black, Black
3-5 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 17L Small Microwave Black Manual Textures 700W with 5 Power Levels & 30 min Timer, Defrost Function & Easy Clean, RHM1725B
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Rhm1725B 17L Textures Manual Microwave In Black
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Russell Hobbs Textures 17 Litre Black Manual Microwave, RHM1725B & 26051 Cordless Electric Kettle - Contemporary Honeycomb Design with Fast Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black
£81.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs Textures 17 Litre Black Manual Microwave, RHM1725B & Textures Plastic Kettle 21271, 1.7 L, 3000 W - Black
£77.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49