Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Digital Microwave 20 Litre 800W Solo Digital with 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function & Easy Clean, 60 Minute Timer, 8 Auto-Cook Menus, RHMD828SS

Russell Hobbs RHMD828SS 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel

Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Digital Microwave 20 Litre 800W Solo Digital with 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function & Easy Clean, 60 Minute Timer, 8 Auto-Cook Menus, RHMD828SS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Digital Microwave Stainless Steel 20L 800W RHMD828SS in Silver

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Hobbs Digital Microwave Stainless Steel 20L 800W Rhmd828Ss In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99

Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Digital Microwave 20 Litre 800W Solo Digital with 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function & Easy Clean, 60 Minute Timer, 8 Auto-Cook Menus, RHMD828SS

In stock
£86.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMD828SS 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£86.00
Delivery from £4.00

Russell Hobbs RHMD828SS 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel

Next Day
£86.00
Delivery from £19.99

RUSSELL HOBBS RHMD828SS Solo Microwave - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Digital Microwave 20 Litre 800W Solo Digital with 5 Power Levels, Defrost Function & Easy Clean, 60 Minute Timer, 8 Auto-Cook Menus, RHMD828SS

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR FAMILIES - This 20L digital microwave is ideal for cooking meals for the whole family and the child lock feature makes sure any little helpers are kept safe CONVENIENT COOKING - With 800W of power and 5 power levels, this microwave will have your meals cooked quickly and to perfection SAVE TIME & EFFORT - Whether you’re defrosting frozen ready meals or batch cooking with fresh ingredients for the week, the 8 auto-cook menus, defrost and reheat functions make cooking effortless EASY-TO-USE - The 60-minute timer, button controls and pull handle make cooking as easy as possible TROUBLE-FREE CLEANING - Includes a removable and dishwasher safe 10.5” glass turntable for simpler cleaning MATCHING APPLIANCES - Complete the look with the matching Classic collection available 1-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this microwave comes with a free 1-Year Guarantee
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk