Russell Hobbs RHMM713B-N 17L 700w Scandi Compact Black Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels, Wood Effect Handle & Dials, Timer, Defrost Setting, Easy Clean

Russell Hobbs RHMM713B-N Scandi Compact Manual Microwave 17L 17L Black

Russell Hobbs RHMM713B-N 17L 700w Scandi Compact Black Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels, Wood Effect Handle & Dials, Timer, Defrost Setting, Easy Clean

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHMM713B-N 17L 700w Scandi Compact Black Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels, Wood Effect Handle & Dials, Timer, Defrost Setting, Easy Clean

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Scandi Microwave 17 Litre 700W Black Wood Effect Manual Rhmm713B-N

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RHMM713B-N Compact Solo Microwave - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Scandi Manual Microwave 17L 700W RHMM713 in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Hobbs Scandi Manual Microwave 17L 700W Rhmm713 In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99
Russell Hobbs RHMM713B-N 17L 700w Scandi Compact Black Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels, Wood Effect Handle & Dials, Timer, Defrost Setting, Easy Clean

Cheapest offer

Scandi style - This contemporary microwave features a sleek black body with wood effect handle and dials, to bring a touch of Scandi style to one's kitchen Compact design- The 17 Litre capacity is ideal for kitchens with limited space, fitting seamlessly onto any countertop without taking up too much room Easy clean - With a wipeable painted interior and removable glass turntable which is dishwasher safe, it’s super easy to keep clean Easy to use dials - To use the microwave, simply select a power level and the cooking time by turning the dial. Cooking has never been so easy
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Replacement Microwave Plate for 17 Litre Microwaves
£11.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPARES2GO Microwave Turntable Glass Plate Compatible with Russell Hobbs RHMD714G RHMM701B Scandi 17 Litre (245mm)
£11.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Replacement Microwave Plate for 17 Litre Microwaves
£9.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Replacement Microwave Plate for 17 Litre Microwaves
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Microwave Turntable Plate 3 Wheel Roller Ring Support Stand Compatible with Russell Hobbs RHMD714G RHMM701B Scandi 17 Litre
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery