Russell Hobbs Electric Heater 11 Fin 2500W Oil Filled Radiator RHOFR2500-M-D in Black

RUSSELL HOBBS RHOFR2500-M-D Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - Graphite, Black

Russell Hobbs Electric Heater Wide 11 Fin 2500W Oil Filled Radiator Rhofr2500-M-D

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Electric Heater 11 Fin 2500W Oil Filled Radiator RHOFR2500-M-D in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Hobbs Electric Heater 11 Fin 2500W Oil Filled Radiator Rhofr2500-M-D In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99

RUSSELL HOBBS RHOFR2500-M-D Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - Graphite, Black

3-5 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Electric Heater 11 Fin 2500W Oil Filled Radiator RHOFR2500-M-D in Black

Cheapest offer

After a long day, theres nothing better than coming home to a warm space. With handy features for ease of use and 2500W heat output, its your go-to for staying toasty all winter long. Specifically designed to distribute heat more evenly and quickly, the unique M-shaped fins offer a wider surface area than standard radiators, keeping you warmer for longer. Customise your comfort with the 4 heat modes. Ideal for medium-sized rooms up to 25m, this oil filled radiator is perfect for delivering cosy warmth. The built-in adjustable thermostat monitors the rooms temperature, automatically adjusting heat output to maintain a steady temperature. With an integrated carry handle and smooth-rolling castors, this radiator makes it easy to move from room to room. Plus, with a 24-hour on/off timer, easy touch controls, and a handy remote, staying warm has never been easier. The overheat and tip-over protection automatically shut off the radiator if it gets too hot or is accidentally knocked over, whi
£99.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Reliapart Oil Filled Radiator Feet & Screws For Russell Hobbs Rhofr2500-M-D G3300074
£7.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00