Russell Hobbs RHUV5101 Athena2 Upright Vacuum, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.93
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs® Athena2 Upright Vacuum Cleaner, 2L Dust Capacity, Powerful 400W High Efficiency Motor, Triple Dust-Lock Filtration, 3-in-1 Multi-Tool, Ideal for all Floors, 2 Year Guarantee RHUV5101

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs® Athena2 Upright Vacuum Cleaner, 2L Dust Capacity, Powerful 400W High Efficiency Motor, Triple Dust-Lock Filtration, 3-in-1 Multi-Tool, Ideal for all Floors, 2 Year Guarantee RHUV5101

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHUV5101 Athena 2 Upright Vacuum Cleaner 400W - Size: 106 x 31 x 30cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs RHUV5101 ATHENA2 Upright Vacuum 2L Grey

3-7 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Russell Hobbs Rhuv5101 Athena2 Upright Vacuum

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Russell Hobbs Upright Vacuum 400W Sponge Filter Blue 3 in 1 RHUV5101 Russell Hobbs Blue

3-5 working days
£64.99

Russell Hobbs Upright Vacuum 400W Sponge Filter Blue 3 In 1 Rhuv5101 Blue

Unknown
£64.99

Russell Hobbs RHUV5101 Athena2 2L Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Grey and Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PURexpert 2 Sets Pre And Carbon Outlet Filter For Russell Hobbs Athena 2 Upright Vacuum RHUV5101, RHUV5601 RHUV7001, Compare to Part# RHFILTUV5101-5601
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Upright Vacuum Cleaner ATHENA2 2 Litre Grey & Blue with 3 in 1 Multi-Tool, Triple Dust Lock 400W High Efficiency Motor, Swivel
£84.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RHUV5101 Athena2 Upright Vacuum, Multi

Cheapest offer

Compact, lightweight and easy to manoeuvre, the Russell Hobbs ATHENA2 makes vacuuming your home a breeze. Featuring a 2L dust capacity and our most energy-efficient motor yet, this upright vacuum delivers powerful performance every time without adding to your electricity bill. The ATHENA2 is also designed with functionality in mind. The floorhead makes light work of cleaning carpets and hard floors, whilst the 3 in 1 multi-tool is perfect for removing dust from hard to reach places, crevices and even the upholstery on your cushions or sofa. Using single cyclone technology and Triple Dust-Lock Filtration, this vacuum traps allergens and dust in the unit, making it ideal for allergy sufferers. The 9m cleaning radius, including a 6m power cord, means you won't be left out of reach of a plug socket. This product comes with a free one year manufacturer guarantee. A free second year guarantee is available upon registering your product. Features: 400W High Efficiency Motor 2L Capacity 6m Powe
£54.93
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk